- Malaysia
- Johor
- Johor Bahru
- Horizons Hills
- Short Term Stay
Horizons Hills Short-Term Vacation Rentals
Find Short-Term Rentals near Horizons Hills
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
About Horizons Hills Short Term Stay on Tinagai Island Resort
Discover more than 6 short term vacation rentals in Horizons Hills. We have a huge number of short-term holiday rentals in or near Horizons Hills. Whether you are traveling as a whole family, in groups, with friends, or solo, there are rentals that would suit your plans and budget. Short-term rental homes are perfect for those seeking to stay in Horizons Hills for a short term or on a temporary basis. Tinagai Island Resort short-term stays give you the luxury of enjoying all the benefits attached to having a home. A serene environment, spacious rooms, private pools, indoor/outdoor heated swimming pools, hot tubs, self-catering, spa, and gyms are examples of such benefits. Tinagai Island Resort has plenty of vacation rentals that are available on a weekly or monthly basis in Horizons Hills. A furnished short-term rental in Horizons Hills comes with great amenities that would make you an unforgettable experience.
These short-term home rentals that are available in Horizons Hills come in different sizes and vary according to your needs. Whatever your style or budget is, Tinagai Island Resort has got you covered; all you have to do is use our search and filter tool to find the right rental in a matter of minutes.
Tinagai Island Resort makes it easy to compare, discover and book short-term accommodations, including pet-friendly places to stay, in Horizons Hills that is within your budget. Tinagai Island Resort helps you save time, and gives you hassle-free booking for your favorite short stay home.
Frequently Asked Questions About Horizons Hills Short Term Stay
What are the top rated Short Term Stays in Horizons Hills?
There are a lot of options in Horizons Hills. If you plan on staying in the Horizons Hills area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Short Term Stays in Horizons Hills:
- Almas Designer Suites Puteri Harbour by NEO
- Galleria @ Encorp Marina - 1 min to Puteri Habour
- Iskandar Residence in Medini City
- Legoland-HapiMoonLight-2B2R-8pax Nice View@Elysia
- Cozy 1-Bedroom for Staycations @ PUTERI HARBOUR
- Teega Residence near Puteri Habour, Legoland
- Disney Lakeview Walking to Legoland 2B2B
- Almas 2Pax Cozy Green View Studio Netflix By STAY
- D' Niice Garden 2 Bukit Indah 7 Mins Legoland
- LEGOLAND ELYSIA PARK 2 BEDROOM with Luxe Pool Cozy Stay
How much is rent for a furnished short-term stay in Horizons Hills?
At Tinagaislandresort short-term furnished accommodation in or near Horizons Hills ranges from $14 to $2,044 per night.
How many holiday rentals near Horizons Hills are available?
We have 6 places to stay near Horizons Hills. Check out the complete list of holiday rentals in Horizons Hills to find what works for your next trip.
Can we get a self-catering short-term stay in Horizons Hills?
Yes, there are 6 self-catering short-term rental homes in Horizons Hills that have hot tubs & other amenities The most popular self-catering top-rated rental homes are:
- legoland luxury homestays by NLA
- Next to Hello Kitty, 2 Bed Room luxurious Apartment overlooking Puteri Harbour
- Encorp Marina Puteri Harbour,2-bedrooms,4-6 persons, Nearby Legoland
- Grand Medini DELUXE studio #3 @JB City Homestay
- Legoland-HapiMoonLight-2B2R-8pax Nice View@Elysia
- Almas Suites Puteri Harbour Hello Kitty
- [pet-friendly] 3BR Somerset, Puteri Harbour, Legoland
- Cozy 3BR Somerset, Puteri Harbour, Legoland
What are the best luxury short-term stays for families near Horizons Hills?
There are more than 6 luxury temporary places to stay near Horizons Hills, with other amenities available according to 2026 data from Tinagaislandresort.